Chauffeured transfers in Oristano · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Oristano with the fare shown first
Oristano arranges pre-booked transfers in Oristano (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Oristano, each with its page
- Museo Civico Giovanni Marongiufrom €12.002 min
- Torregrande Spiaggiafrom €12.785 min
- Hotel Gran Torrefrom €13.927 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Oristano requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Oristano and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Oristano
€12.00
the cheapest route
2 min
Cabras Municipio → Museo Civico Giovanni Marongiu
Prices by route
Guide prices in Oristano, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Cabras Municipio → Museo Civico Giovanni Marongiu0.8 km · 2 min€12.00from
- Cabras Municipio → Torregrande Spiaggia3.4 km · 5 min€12.78from
- Cabras Municipio → Hotel Gran Torre3.6 km · 7 min€13.92from
- Cabras Municipio → Ros’e Mari3.8 km · 7 min€14.26from
- Cabras Municipio → Hotel Lido Beach4.2 km · 7 min€14.94from
- Cabras Municipio → Village Camping Spinnaker4.4 km · 7 min€15.28from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cabras Municipio → Museo Civico Giovanni Marongiu | 0.8 km | 2 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Cabras Municipio → Torregrande Spiaggia | 3.4 km | 5 min | €12.78 | See details |
| Cabras Municipio → Hotel Gran Torre | 3.6 km | 7 min | €13.92 | See details |
| Cabras Municipio → Ros’e Mari | 3.8 km | 7 min | €14.26 | See details |
| Cabras Municipio → Hotel Lido Beach | 4.2 km | 7 min | €14.94 | See details |
| Cabras Municipio → Village Camping Spinnaker | 4.4 km | 7 min | €15.28 | See details |
Where we take you in Oristano
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Cabras Municipio
from €12.00Station
09072 Cabras OR, Italia
See prices and book →Solarussa
from €19.48Station
09077 Solarussa OR, Italia
See prices and book →Stazione Autolinee ARST
from €22.55Station
Via Cagliari, 185, 09170 Oristano OR
See prices and book →Torregrande Spiaggia
from €12.78Station
09170 Torre Grande OR, Italia
See prices and book →CMO - Centro Medico Oristanese
from €22.15Hospital
Via Sardegna, 36, 09170 Oristano OR
See prices and book →Guardia medica di Oristano
from €22.21Hospital
Via Michele Pira, 48, 09170 Oristano OR
See prices and book →Hospice "Angela Nonnis"
from €22.21Hospital
Viale Leonardo Tatti, 11, 09170 Oristano OR
See prices and book →Medic service Studio Polispecialistico - Tharros
from €23.46Hospital
Via Tharros, 57, 09170 Oristano OR
See prices and book →Medici del Benessere Oristano
from €20.05Hospital
Via Luigi Manconi Passino, 32, 09170 Oristano OR
See prices and book →Multimed Centro Medico e Palestra Riabilitativa
from €21.47Hospital
Via XX Settembre, 14, 09170 Oristano OR
See prices and book →Ospedale San Martino
from €21.13Hospital
Viale Fondazione Rockefeller, 4, 09170 Oristano OR
See prices and book →Poliambulatorio di Oristano
from €22.21Hospital
Via Michele Pira, 48, 09170 Oristano OR
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Oristano?
In Oristano and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Oristano centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in OristanoDrive with Oristano in Oristano
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Oristano?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Oristano?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Oristano?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Oristano, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car